07S78-ade: MERRY CHRISTMAS!!
play around with the bounce circles. drag them round. jump on them. and more!

Tuesday, December 25, 2007
「 bouncing away 5:18 PM 」

Heeeyyyyyy little kids! MERRY MERRY CHRISTMAS! Hope everyone is having tons of fun n not as dead as our class blog. Lol Ive been checking once in a while, but nothing seems to b breathing here. Hah anw finish up all ur hw soon cos we will see each other in jus 9 more days. Argh then we r gonna get drilled for THE A's. Man I feel lyk dying. x__x Damn fast larh.

And I wonder who's our new CT, anyone who has any updates can post here. Heard mr poh (not sean poh) is gonna b our new bio tchr. The young guy tchr frm CO. Thats lyk a total drop in standard frm mrs tan, but Im fine wif it as long as he can teach well. :)

I WANNA CRASH ORIENTATION!

[Rachel]


Bouncing bouncing bouncing... off, POOF! ^.^

...