07S78-ade
play around with the bounce circles. drag them round. jump on them. and more!

Tuesday, May 22, 2007
「 bouncing away 4:08 PM 」

Ah I cant stand this dead blog anymore. So I decided to contribute one entry here. Omg now I dunno wat to blog abt. Er weeeell.

Oh yeah the holidays r coming soon! Woots I cant wait. Though we will prob b as busy as ever. Mayb we can haf a class outing during the hols. Lyk go watch a movie or smth. I wanna watch POC! Chow Yun Fatt HAHA. ^^

And go watch Get High concert! :D

[Rachel Rawks]


Bouncing bouncing bouncing... off, POOF! ^.^

...