07S78-ade
play around with the bounce circles. drag them round. jump on them. and more!

Sunday, April 22, 2007
「 bouncing away 6:20 PM 」

NOOOOOOO can we dun haf chem test tmr! So damn screwed larh. Whole fri n sat spent on oac n I haven started studying! Damn tired. x__x Ahhh pls spare me.

Yeah haven been blogging here for damn long, tink our blog's almost dead alr. Sigh anw omg wei ting mus u put my name in red font. So embarrassing. >.<

Went to watch the dance rehearsal for syf on fri. The girls r damn zai larh! Hahah shall reserve my comment for the guys though. Jiayou wei ting!! :D

[Rachel <33]


Bouncing bouncing bouncing... off, POOF! ^.^

...